Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
   12261759  LEIBETSEDER Felix - SPADINGER Ronja  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262008  PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261901  GREITER Laurin - HARB Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12261683  HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12261672  HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262026  MEIßL Patrick - LAMPETER Verena  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262029  PETEK Leon - SIKORA Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12261905  MITSCHA-EIBL Moritz - MAYER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  RRC Rockstars      
   12261885  GROLL Korbinian - SAGAYDAK Alexandra  Rock 'n' Roll B-Class  Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien      
   12261891  SPENDIER Nino - PICHLER Katharina  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262033  BENISCHKO Lukas - PASCHER Alysha  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262037  KACAR Leo - FUCHS Johanna  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262063  SINGER Benjamin - SINGER Nina  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262062  HOFER Florian - HAMPTON Katie  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262054  FRIEß Benedikt - SCHLOFFER Mirijam Elena  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262053  MEYER Andreas - FEISTRITZER Lena  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12261996  SAGAYDAK Petr - MAHMUTOVIC Amina  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262042  REDER Tobias - MAREDA-SCHNEIDEWIND Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262002  NEMETH Kristof - NEMETH Marianna  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   12261992  HODOSSY Adam - PLEVIK Ela  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   12261984  RAULIC Julius - LE-BAO-QUYEN Kitty  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12262012  SCHNABEL Jakob - HUBER Ella  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12262013  KRASSNIGG Clemens - PETSCHNEGG Cosma  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12262049  SÜSSER Raphael - REITER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12261969  ROMINGER Martin - SCHWARZBAUER Laura  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262025  MEIßL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-marie  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12261893  GREITER Nico - TIMISCHL Martina  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262064  AMHOFER Hendrik - PFEIFFER Jana  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262019  SÜHS Bastian - RAULIC Hannah  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261990  PATEK Moritz - KOPRIVOVA Radoslava  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   12261774  GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261977  WAGNER Aaron - WERNIG Eva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261859  DWORSKI Michael - TREFFNER Marina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261878  NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261971  HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Formation 88      
   12262001  SISKA Florian - WILLMANN Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Rockstars      
   12262050  PRINZ Fabio - EISENBERGER Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12261658  SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261858  DWORSKI Daniel - PICHER Anja  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261542  COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261887  DWORSKI David - ANDERSSON Emelie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262022  BUCHACHER Florian - BUCHACHER Mia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261895  KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261965  KNAPP Maximilian - HÖFLER Xenia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12262021  KOCHAUF Matthias - BINDER Livia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12262027  HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261825  ALLMER Leon - EDERER Lina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261567  WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261939  SULZER Tobias - EDERER Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12262057  KINSKY Maximilian - GINGL Eva  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261951  LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262015  STÜBLER Lorenz - STARK Liliane  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12261938  FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261929  SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262051  STRADNER Jürgen - FRÖCH Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RRC Rockstars      
   80121  Sunshine Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   80061  Magic Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   80118  Young Rocking  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   80116  Sprinkles  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   80114  Rock Destination  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC Formation 88      
   80126  Fire Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80127  Energy Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80128  Candy Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80122  Rockin Fairies  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80088  Rockin Diamonds  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   80028  The Frogs  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC Rockstars      
   80082  Rocking Revolution  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80083  Rockmäuse  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80117  Power Attack  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  UTSC Choice Styria      
   80104  Jumping Penguins  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  UTSC Choice Styria      
   80129  Velocity  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC Formation 88      
   80125  MadManiacs  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80123  Highlight  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80124  Spirit  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80033  Rockin Angels  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   80091  Girls On Power  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   80086  Girls Like That  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien      


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Rock 'n' Roll B-Class 9
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners 15
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 8
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 15
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class 3
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls 15
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies 7


Angemeldete Betreuers
Tanzorganisation Betreuer
B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf KOPRIVOVÁ Monika
B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf HUBER Brigitta
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MAURER Sarah
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MOOSBAUER Michaela
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun SZABO Thomas
RRC Jailhouse Rock CLAUDIA Picher
RRC Jailhouse Rock WAGNER Annika
RRC Jailhouse Rock WERNIG Karin
RRC New Rock Generation STEINBAUER Doris
RRC New Rock Generation KOPP Eva
RRC New Rock Generation FRIEDL Jürgen
RRC New Rock Generation GSCHANES Verena
RRC New Rock Generation BARMÜLLER Michaela
RRC New Rock Generation KERN Oliver
RRC Rockfever Wien LOIBNER Michaela
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln WERNER Christa
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln BANAS Rasto
RRC Rockstars BUCHER Andreas
RRC Rockstars TAUMBERGER Rene
RRC Rockstars TOMASCHEK Lisa
SU RRC Kreuzenstein Wien FREY Sabine
SU RRC Kreuzenstein Wien SCHWENTECK Georg
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling PANEK Petra
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly CERZEKOVIC Christa
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly SCHMIDT Cornelia
UTSC Choice Styria STARK Birgit