Startnr. |
ID |
Name |
Klasse |
Tanzorganisation |
Musik 1 |
Musik 2 |
Musik 3 |
|
12261759 |
LEIBETSEDER Felix - SPADINGER Ronja |
Rock 'n' Roll B-Class |
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun |
|
|
|
|
12261823 |
ECKERL Joachim - SONNTAG Johanna |
Rock 'n' Roll B-Class |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261885 |
GROLL Korbinian - SAGAYDAK Alexandra |
Rock 'n' Roll B-Class |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261961 |
BENISCHKO Lukas - GLIBUSIC Ivonne |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun |
|
|
|
|
12261962 |
LEUSCH Fabian - FUCHS Johanna |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun |
|
|
|
|
12261999 |
KÖBERL Philipp - VOIT Vivienne |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12261867 |
FRANZ Niklas - BAUMGARTNER Florentina |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261996 |
SAGAYDAK Petr - MAHMUTOVIC Amina |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261992 |
HODOSSY Adam - PLEVIK Ela |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln |
|
|
|
|
12262002 |
NEMETH Kristof - NEMETH Marianna |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln |
|
|
|
|
12261997 |
BOYKO Oleg - KASTNER Raphaela |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261984 |
RAULIC Julius - LE-BAO-QUYEN Kitty |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling |
|
|
|
|
12261985 |
OLIVIER Gyula - AMLACHER Alma |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling |
|
|
|
|
12261986 |
STRAßMAYR Oskar - KINDL Sarah |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling |
|
|
|
|
12262006 |
STUFFER Florian - WYK Christiane |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly |
|
|
|
|
12262012 |
SCHNABEL Jakob - HUBER Ella |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
UTSC Choice Styria |
|
|
|
|
12261936 |
TANGE Timo - STEINER Isabel |
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class |
Next Dance Club – NDC |
|
|
|
|
12261969 |
ROMINGER Martin - SCHWARZBAUER Laura |
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12261768 |
SCHWENTECK Georg - RUBENZER Sabrina |
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261889 |
KARGER Alexander - RAULIC Philomena |
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class |
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling |
|
|
|
|
12261774 |
GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Jailhouse RRC Villach |
|
|
|
|
12261859 |
DWORSKI Michael - TREFFNER Marina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Jailhouse RRC Villach |
|
|
|
|
12261878 |
NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun |
|
|
|
|
12261970 |
ZIESLER Nicolas - HOTSCH Chiara |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12262001 |
SISKA Florian - WILLMANN Laura |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
RRC Rockstars |
|
|
|
|
12261890 |
SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling |
|
|
|
|
12261542 |
COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Jailhouse RRC Villach |
|
|
|
|
12261658 |
SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Jailhouse RRC Villach |
|
|
|
|
12261858 |
DWORSKI Daniel - PICHER Anja |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Jailhouse RRC Villach |
|
|
|
|
12261567 |
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12261939 |
SULZER Tobias - EDERER Lara |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12261965 |
KNAPP Maximilian - HÖFLER Xenia |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12261895 |
KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
12261884 |
TOMANN Moritz - MAHMUTOVIC Alina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261951 |
LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261952 |
SINGH Sahil - MILINIC Natalia |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien |
|
|
|
|
12261917 |
BAKSHI Pavel - OLIVIER Emese |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling |
|
|
|
|
12262015 |
STÜBLER Lorenz - STARK Liliane |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
UTSC Choice Styria |
|
|
|
|
12261938 |
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna |
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class |
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun |
|
|
|
|
12261929 |
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina |
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class |
RRC Formation 88 |
|
|
|
|
10101011 |
DEMETRESCU Christian - DEMETRESCU Sonja |
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
12185 |
|
|
|
80091 |
Girls On Power |
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies |
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln |
|
|
|
|
80033 |
Rockin Angels |
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies |
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln |
|
|
|
|
80086 |
Girls Like That |
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
|
|
|
|
80119 |
Fire Ladies |
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies |
Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien |
|
|
|