Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
   12262025  MEIßL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-marie  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261969  ROMINGER Martin - SCHWARZBAUER Laura  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262064  AMHOFER Hendrik - PFEIFFER Jana  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261878  NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262019  SÜHS Bastian - RAULIC Hannah  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261916  BANAS Rastislav - GRAJCAROVÁ Dominika  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   12262095  MAYER Max - KULNIK Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockstars      
   12262106  SCHEMBERGER Leon - BRKIC Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261995  SAGAYDAK Petr - MAHMUTOVIC Amina  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262042  REDER Tobias - MAREDA-SCHNEIDEWIND Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262055  EHM Matthias - TOTZ Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockstars      
   12261986  STRAßMAYR Oskar - KINDL Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261985  OLIVIER Gyula - AMLACHER Alma  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261984  RAULIC Julius - LE-BAO-QUYEN Kitty  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12262107  MOREK Djamal - GRAF Julia-celine  Rock 'n' Roll Children  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   12262099  SIXT Paul - SIXT Hannah  Rock 'n' Roll Children  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12261990  PATEK Moritz - KOPRIVOVA Radoslava  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   12262072  DWORSKI Daniel - PICHER Anja  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262071  DWORSKI David - ANDERSSON Emelie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261977  WAGNER Aaron - WERNIG Eva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262001  SISKA Florian - WILLMANN Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Rockstars      
   12261658  SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262027  HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262021  KOCHAUF Matthias - BINDER Livia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261939  SULZER Tobias - EDERER Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262102  ALLMER Leon - HÖFLER Xenia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262086  KACAR Leo - FUCHS Johanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261951  LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261884  TOMANN Moritz - MAHMUTOVIC Alina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262061  Mettner Marcel - OLIVIER Emese  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   12262096  SÜSSER Raphael - REITER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12262077  STADLMANN Elias - MÜLLNER Carina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   12262026  MEIßL Patrick - LAMPETER Verena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261901  GREITER Laurin - HARB Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262084  VALANT Markus - WITTIBSCHLAGER Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261889  KARGER Alexander - RAULIC Philomena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262089  BÄUERL Johannes - BÄUERL Clara  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261905  MITSCHA-EIBL Moritz - MAYER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockstars      
   12262038  RICHTER Christoph - JUST Anita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockstars      
   12262065  ECKERL Joachim - RUBENZER Sabrina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien      
   12261983  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262051  STRADNER Jürgen - FRÖCH Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRC Rockstars      
   80061  Magic Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   80121  Sunshine Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf      
   80114  Rock Destination  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRBC Formation 88      
   80088  Rockin Diamonds  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   80131  Rock Fusion  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80082  Rocking Revolution  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80103  Star Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  UTSC Choice Styria      
   80104  Jumping Penguins  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  UTSC Choice Styria      
   80117  Power Attack  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls  UTSC Choice Styria      
   80124  Spirit  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80091  Girls On Power  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   80028  The Frogs  Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies  RRC Rockstars      


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class 7
Rock 'n' Roll Children 9
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 10
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style 9
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style 2
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Girls 9
Rock 'n' Roll Miniformation Ladies 3


Angemeldete Betreuers
Tanzorganisation Betreuer
B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf HUBER Manuela
B&RRC Hot Rock Dancers-Parndorf HUBER Brigitta
RRBC Formation 88 SUT Renata
RRBC Formation 88 LAMPETER Helga
RRBC Formation 88 SUT Damir
RRBC Formation 88 WAIDINGER Manfred
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MOOSBAUER Michaela
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MAURER Sarah
RRC Jailhouse Rock WERNIG Karin
RRC Jailhouse Rock WAGNER Annika
RRC Jailhouse Rock SPENDIER Barbara
RRC Rockfever Wien SCHNEIDEWIND Karina
RRC Rockfever Wien PERSCHON Verena
RRC Rockfever Wien LOIBNER Michaela
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln LÖSCHL Claudia
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling PANEK Petra
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly SCHMIDT Cornelia
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly FELEKI Edit
UTSC Choice Styria EISENBERGER Karin
UTSC Choice Styria STARK Birgit