Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
   12262025  MEIßL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-marie  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262064  AMHOFER Hendrik - PFEIFFER Jana  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261893  GREITER Nico - TIMISCHL Martina  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261969  ROMINGER Martin - SCHWARZBAUER Laura  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261878  NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262019  SÜHS Bastian - RAULIC Hannah  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262095  MAYER Max - KULNIK Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockstars      
   12262053  MEYER Andreas - FEISTRITZER Lena  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262054  FRIEß Benedikt - SCHLOFFER Mirijam Elena  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12261995  SAGAYDAK Petr - MAHMUTOVIC Amina  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262042  REDER Tobias - MAREDA-SCHNEIDEWIND Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262055  EHM Matthias - TOTZ Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockstars      
   12261985  OLIVIER Gyula - AMLACHER Alma  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261986  STRAßMAYR Oskar - KINDL Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261984  RAULIC Julius - LE-BAO-QUYEN Kitty  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12262006  STUFFER Florian - WYK Christiane  Rock 'n' Roll Children  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   12262099  SIXT Paul - SIXT Hannah  Rock 'n' Roll Children  UTSC Choice Styria      
   80022  Crazy Angels  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRBC Formation 88      
   80111  Chilli Rock Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRBC Formation 88      
   80115  Dancing Queens  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   80110  The Diamond Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   80132  Timeless  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80133  Energy Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80120  Rock-X-Treme  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80107  Hip Rock Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  RRBC Formation 88      
   80074  The Rock Sisters  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   80130  Phoenix  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80000  Surprise  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12262071  DWORSKI David - ANDERSSON Emelie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262072  DWORSKI Daniel - PICHER Anja  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262069  COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261977  WAGNER Aaron - WERNIG Eva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262094  KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262093  WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261971  HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262022  BUCHACHER Florian - BUCHACHER Mia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261658  SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262027  HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262021  KOCHAUF Matthias - BINDER Livia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261999  KÖBERL Philipp - VOIT Vivienne  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262102  ALLMER Leon - HÖFLER Xenia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262087  HOFER Florian - HAMPTON Katie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262101  SINGER Benjamin - SINGER Nina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12261951  LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261884  TOMANN Moritz - MAHMUTOVIC Alina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262015  STÜBLER Lorenz - STARK Liliane  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12262097  SCHNABEL Jakob - HUBER Ella  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12262026  MEIßL Patrick - LAMPETER Verena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBC Formation 88      
   12261672  HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262084  VALANT Markus - WITTIBSCHLAGER Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262008  PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262030  KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262029  PETEK Leon - SIKORA Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12262089  BÄUERL Johannes - BÄUERL Clara  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261889  KARGER Alexander - RAULIC Philomena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262038  RICHTER Christoph - JUST Anita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockstars      
   12261929  SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRBC Formation 88      
   12262051  STRADNER Jürgen - FRÖCH Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRC Rockstars      


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class 7
Rock 'n' Roll Children 10
Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls 7
Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies 4
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 7
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 12
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style 9
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style 2


Angemeldete Betreuers
Tanzorganisation Betreuer
RRBC Formation 88 HOFINGER Silvia
RRBC Formation 88 Rother Friedrich
RRBC Formation 88 SUT Damir
RRBC Formation 88 SUT Renata
RRBC Formation 88 WACKERBARTH Klaus
RRBC Formation 88 WAIDINGER Manfred
RRBC Formation 88 LAMPETER Helga
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun CZECZETKA Verena
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun LEIBETSEDER Felix
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MAURER Sarah
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MITTERBAUER Rebecca
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MOOSBAUER Michaela
RRC Rockfever Wien LOIBNER Michaela
RRC Rockfever Wien PALMSTINGL Martin
RRC Rockfever Wien SCHNEIDEWIND Karina
RRC Rockstars TOTZ Sabine
RRC Rockstars BUCHER Andreas
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling BAUM Magdalena
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling PANEK Petra
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly SCHMIDT Cornelia
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly FELEKI Edit
UTSC Choice Styria STARK Birgit