Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
   12261686  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A  BWC Boogiehasen      
   12262045  KLÖBEL Markus - LIPPSKY Sabrina  Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A  BWC Boogiehasen      
   12262046  KÖCK Gregor - GRATH Sonja  Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A  BWC Boogiehasen      
   12262047  PLODERER Johannes - PLODERER Marie  Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A  BWC Boogiehasen      
   12262081  VALANT Roman - HÜTTER Julia  Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A  RRC Formation 88      
   12262017  WACHA Michael - BLIEMEL Martina  Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A  RRC Rockstars      
   12262074  GERBER Nathan - WAGNER Annika  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261878  NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262025  MEIßL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-marie  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12261969  ROMINGER Martin - SCHWARZBAUER Laura  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12261893  GREITER Nico - TIMISCHL Martina  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Formation 88      
   12262019  SÜHS Bastian - RAULIC Hannah  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262095  MAYER Max - KULNIK Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  RRC Rockstars      
   12262060  RAUHOFER Martin - WENZL Nina  Rock 'n' Roll C-Class  Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien      
   12262033  BENISCHKO Lukas - PASCHER Alysha  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12262042  REDER Tobias - MAREDA-SCHNEIDEWIND Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261995  SAGAYDAK Petr - MAHMUTOVIC Amina  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262055  EHM Matthias - TOTZ Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Children  RRC Rockstars      
   12261984  RAULIC Julius - LE-BAO-QUYEN Kitty  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261986  STRAßMAYR Oskar - KINDL Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12261985  OLIVIER Gyula - AMLACHER Alma  Rock 'n' Roll Children  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12262006  STUFFER Florian - WYK Christiane  Rock 'n' Roll Children  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80115  Dancing Queens  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   80022  Crazy Angels  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRC Formation 88      
   80111  Chilli Rock Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRC Formation 88      
   80132  Timeless  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80120  Rock-X-Treme  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly      
   80074  The Rock Sisters  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   80107  Hip Rock Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  RRC Formation 88      
   80130  Phoenix  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  RRC New Rock Generation      
   80000  Surprise  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies  SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling      
   12262069  COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262071  DWORSKI David - ANDERSSON Emelie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12261977  WAGNER Aaron - WERNIG Eva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262094  KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Formation 88      
   12262093  WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Formation 88      
   12261971  HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Formation 88      
   12262001  SISKA Florian - WILLMANN Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Rockstars      
   12261658  SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262022  BUCHACHER Florian - BUCHACHER Mia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Jailhouse RRC Villach      
   12262027  HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261999  KÖBERL Philipp - VOIT Vivienne  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12262021  KOCHAUF Matthias - BINDER Livia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261939  SULZER Tobias - EDERER Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Formation 88      
   12261884  TOMANN Moritz - MAHMUTOVIC Alina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12261951  LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262061  Mettner Marcel - OLIVIER Emese  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RRC Rockin Devils Tulln      
   12262096  SÜSSER Raphael - REITER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UTSC Choice Styria      
   12262008  PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun      
   12261901  GREITER Laurin - HARB Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Formation 88      
   12261672  HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Formation 88      
   12262030  KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC New Rock Generation      
   12261889  KARGER Alexander - RAULIC Philomena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockfever ASKÖ Wien      
   12262038  RICHTER Christoph - JUST Anita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockstars      
   12261885  GROLL Korbinian - SAGAYDAK Alexandra  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Sportunion Rock'n'Roll Club Kreuzenstein Wien      
   12261929  SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRC Formation 88      


Cancelled competitors
   ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Datum
der Abm.
 12262072  DWORSKI Daniel - PICHER Anja  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Jailhouse RRC Villach  28.3.2019.
 12262097  SCHNABEL Jakob - HUBER Ella  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UTSC Choice Styria  28.3.2019.
 80110  The Diamond Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls  RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun  29.3.2019.
 12261905  MITSCHA-EIBL Moritz - MAYER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Rockstars  29.3.2019.
 12261983  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Jailhouse RRC Villach  30.3.2019.


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Boogie Woogie BW Main-Class A 6
Rock 'n' Roll C-Class 8
Rock 'n' Roll Children 8
Rock 'n' Roll Formation Girls 5
Rock 'n' Roll Formation Ladies 4
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 7
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 10
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style 7
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style 1


Angemeldete Betreuers
Tanzorganisation Betreuer
BWC Boogiehasen RASSER Edeltraud
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MITTERBAUER Sabine
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MOOSBAUER Michaela
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun CZECZETKA Verena
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun SZABO Thomas
RRBWC Top Show Askö Traun MAURER Sarah
RRC Formation 88 SUT Damir
RRC Formation 88 Rother Friedrich
RRC Formation 88 LAMPETER Helga
RRC Formation 88 WAIDINGER Manfred
RRC Formation 88 SUT Renata
RRC Formation 88 WACKERBARTH Klaus
RRC Jailhouse Rock CLAUDIA Picher
RRC Jailhouse Rock GISELHER Spendier
RRC Jailhouse Rock WERNIG Karin
RRC New Rock Generation KERN Oliver
RRC New Rock Generation PETEK Leon
RRC New Rock Generation FRIEDL Jürgen
RRC Rockfever Wien BÄUERL Clara
RRC Rockfever Wien BÄUERL Johannes
RRC Rockfever Wien LOIBNER Michaela
RRC Rockin Devils Tulln KOLOWRAT Claudia
RRC Rockstars BUCHER Andreas
RRC Rockstars TOTZ Sabine
RRC Rockstars PASCHEK Elisabeth
SU RRC Kreuzenstein Wien SCHWENTECK Georg
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling PANEK Petra
SU RRC Rock Explosion Döbling BAUM Magdalena
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly TOFALVI Emilia
Tanzsportclub Dance and Fly SCHMIDT Cornelia
UTSC Choice Styria STARK Birgit